Woodstock, GA
Short Track
3-23-19
Qualifying
1.
17
Henry Wiles
18.743
2.
14
Briar Bauman
18.785
3.
44
Brandon Robinson
18.818
4.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
18.878
5.
23
Jeffrey Carver Jr.
18.954
6.
72
Larry Pegram
18.980
7.
37
Bronson Bauman
18.987
8.
1
Jared Mees
19.018
Qualifying
9.
69
Sammy Halbert
19.042
10.
5
Jake Johnson
19.046
11.
12
Jay Maloney
19.100
12.
68
Ryan Varnes
19.113
13.
27
Rob Pearson
19.130
14.
22
James Monaco
19.178
15.
95
JD Beach
19.183
16.
4
Bryan Smith
19.187
Qualifying
17.
192
Brandon Price
19.198
18.
98
Kayl Kolkman
19.256
19.
80
Stevie Bonsey
19.286
20.
65
Cory Texter
19.376
21.
136
Kolby Carlile
19.420
22.
99
Justin Jones
19.430
23.
196
Cody Johncox
19.554
Semi 1
1.
17
Henry Wiles
2.
44
Brandon Robinson
3.
23
Jeffrey Carver Jr.
4.
69
Sammy Halbert
5.
37
Bronson Bauman
6.
12
Jay Maloney
7.
192
Brandon Price
8.
27
Rob Pearson
9.
95
JD Beach
10.
136
Kolby Carlile
11.
80
Stevie Bonsey
12.
196
Cody Johncox
10 Laps - 3:13.090
Semi 2
1.
14
Briar Bauman
2.
1
Jared Mees
3.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
4.
4
Bryan Smith
5.
72
Larry Pegram
6.
68
Ryan Varnes
7.
65
Cory Texter
8.
5
Jake Johnson
9.
98
Kayl Kolkman
10.
22
James Monaco
11.
99
Justin Jones
10 Laps - 3:11.222
AFT Pro Twins Main
__Sponsors
1.
44
Brandon Robinson
_Kennedy Racing / Armbruster Racing / Rod Lake / J&H Repair / Arai / Works Connection / Saddlemen / Motul / Motion Pro / Full Spectrum / Evans Coolant / Cometic / NMC Cycling / WCHS / Chicken Hawk / Team 95

2.
1
Jared Mees
_Indian Motorcycles / Progressive Insurance / Hernleys Indian / Rogers Racing / SDI / Indian Oil / S&S Cycles / Ohlins Suspension / Alpinestars / National Cycle / Bell / Monster Energy / Montgomeryville Cycle / RK Chains / Drag Specialites / Parts Unlimited / Cycle Gear / RIP Mike Andress / Russ Brown / Universal Coating / Champion Power Equipment / Mustang / Kuryakyn / Neken,

3.
14
Briar Bauman
_Indian Motorcycle / Progressive Insurance / S&S Cycle / Indian Motorcycle Oil / J&P Cycles / Parts Unlimited / Drag Specialties / Alpinestars / Bell Helmets

4.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
_Harley-Davidson / Vance & Hines / Alpinestars / Arai / Lightshoe / Next Moto Champion / Cycling Team 95

5.
17
Henry Wiles
_Bandit Industries / DPC Racing / WilcoRacing / Bryan Bigelow / Lakeside Motorsports / 311 Pub / J&M Logging / TCD Racing / Bell Helmets / Tim Trowbridge & Son Homebuilders / Nick Nazzisi / New Era Caps / Spectro Oils / Schillers Tree Service / Motion Pro / Pro X / J&J Racing

6.
23
Jeffrey Carver Jr
_Roof-Systems of Dallas Texas / Indian of Metro Milwaukee / Ben Evans Racing / Rekluse Clutchs / Mack Daddy Racing / Zane Amaro Racing / Vanson Leathers / Ohlin’s USA / Motion Pro / EverGard / FTWCO / Arai Helmets, /Cometic Gaskets / Moto Anatomy / TCX Boots / Sideburn Magazine / Lyndall Brakes / Beringer Brakes / Carver’s BBQ / Goon Glass & Rubber / Evans Coolant

7.
69
Sammy Halbert
_Harley-Davidson / Vance & Hines / Alpinestars / 6D helmets

8.
72
Larry Pegram
_Indian Motorcycles / Pegram Racing / Mithos Leathers / Arai Helmets / Motion Pro / Lloyd Brothers / S&S Cycles / Spiegler Brakes

9.
4
Bryan Smith
_Crosley Brands / Howerton Motorsports

10.
27
Rob Pearson
_R/J Performance / Hite Trucking / Country Saloon / Clipper Industries / Glen’s Autobody / R&R Racing / Peoria Motorcycle Club / Rig Dog / Rod Lake / Royal Publishing / Grandprix Speedworks / Baggott Racing / Shoei Helmets / Rekluse / Pro Plates / Ohlins / Lightshoe / Fontana Radiator / Motion Pro / Evans Coolant / Saddlemen / Bill Built / Terry Patterson / S&S / Indian Motorcycle

11.
37
Bronson Bauman
_Indian Motorcycle / Progressive Insurance / S&S Cycle / Indian Motorcycle Oil / J&P Cycles / Parts Unlimited / Drag Specialties / Alpinestars / Bell Helmets

12.
12
Jay Maloney
_Indian of Charlotte / JMC / Avila / Lloyds / Rekluse / Ben Evans / Berringer Brakes / Derrick Knoeppel / All Phase / Vortex / Saddlemen / 6D Helmets / Motion Pro / Forma Boots / Lightshoe / Goon Glass

13.
192
Brandon Price
_Roof Systems of Dallas Texas / DPC Racing / Bryan & Tina Trippe / Price Brothers Construction / Rekluse / Justin Bender / Arai Helmets / TCX Boots / Lightshoe

14.
68
Ryan Varnes
_Varnes Racing / RoyBuilt / Don's Kawasaki / Rausch Fuel & Oil / Dick Ford / Risbon Excavating / Inks Matco Tools / Myers Trucking / Myers Transport / Arai / Five Gloves / Access Media / The Service Pavilion / Chris Hathaway / Tim Stencil / B&B Trading / Evan's Coolant / Lightshoe / Motion Pro

15.
22
James Monaco
_Pure Crop 1 / Booker Express Transportation / KC Racing / Intents Racing / Arai Helmets / Furygan Leathers / Motion Pro / PJ1 Oils / BSY Yamaha / Serrano Custom Designs / Roof Systems DFW / Rod Lake Racing / Mack Daddy Racing / Circle M Nuts Farms / Monaco Speed Lab

16.
5
Jake Johnson
_Estenson Racing / Monster Energy / Yamalube / Yamaha Racing / S & S / WPS / FLY / Dainese / Motion Pro / Vortex / Pilot Flying J / Truline / Utility / McCandless Truck Center

17.
65
Cory Texter
_G&G Racing / Holeshot Powersports / Tucker Powersports / Stay The Course / Kicker Audio / Fredericktown Yamaha / Motul / Yamaha Motor USA / Graves

25 Laps -7:58.398
Qualifying
1.
122
Dalton Gauthier
18.999
2.
99
Kevin Stollings
19.098
3.
69
Morgen Mischler
19.141
4.
94
Ryan Wells
19.199
5.
148
Trent Lowe
19.208
6.
1
Dan Bromley
19.223
7.
54
Michael Inderbitzin
19.230
8.
31
Dylan Bell
19.232
9.
15
Mikey Rush
19.254
10.
51
Cole Zabala
19.257
11.
49
Chad Cose
19.277
12.
24
Oliver Brindley
19.280
13.
52
Shayna Texter
19.292
14.
33
Dawson Schieffer
19.297
15.
132
Jesse Janisch
19.302
16.
16
Tristan Avery
19.309
17.
61
Matt Guenther
19.361
18.
71
James Rispoli
19.372
19.
93
Beau Thompson
19.377
Qualifying
20.
44
Cameron Smith
19.378
21.
377
Ferran Cardus
19.391
22.
18
Max Whale
19.412
23.
78
Kurtis Lee
19.426
24.
17
Jordan Harris
19.429
25.
111
Lowell Carson
19.435
26.
41
Jake Fell
19.452
27.
209
Christian Spurgeon
19.453
28.
76
Jacob Walter
19.455
29.
75
Blake Lomas
19.475
30.
20
Ben Lowe
19.490
31.
79
Jayson Bloss
19.497
32.
11
Andrew Luker
19.502
33.
256
Damon Coca
19.504
34.
149
Kayden Downing
19.530
35.
102
Hunter Even
19.541
36.
46
Broderick Buchan
19.556
37.
105
Brandon Kitchen
19.562
38.
214
Xavier Zayat
19.564
Qualifying
39.
63
Dan Lowther
19.600
40.
121
Jeremy Werner
19.609
41.
66
Drew Hart
19.610
42.
98
Jay Newton
19.623
43.
321
Jarred Brook
19.627
44.
151
Brandon Singer
19.632
45.
116
Curtis Vanderkooi
19.663
46.
239
Scott Barrett
19.669
47.
152
Dalton Houser
19.707
48.
199
Timothy Wells
19.752
49.
23
Corey Alexander
19.754
50.
298
Trent Pickle
19.770
51.
156
Jordan Jean
19.780
52.
229
Tyler Mullen
19.797
53.
232
Clayton Williams
19.906
54.
259
Hayden Schultz
19.938
55.
123
Shelby Miller
19.983
56.
241
Jacob Brookshire
20.324
Heat 1
1.
122
Dalton Gauthier
2.
52
Shayna Texter
3.
377
Ferran Cardus
4.
15
Mikey Rush
5.
111
Lowell Carson
6.
148
Trent Lowe
7.
105
Brandon Kitchen
8.
75
Blake Lomas
9.
61
Matt Guenther
10.
256
Damon Coca
11.
66
Drew Hart
12.
23
Corey Alexander
13.
232
Clayton Williams
14.
116
Curtis Vanderkooi
5 Laps - 1:38.203
Heat 2
1.
1
Dan Bromley
2.
99
Kevin Stollings
3.
18
Max Whale
4.
33
Dawson Schieffer
5.
71
James Rispoli
6.
214
Xavier Zayat
7.
20
Ben Lowe
8.
149
Kayden Downing
9.
51
Cole Zabala
10.
98
Jay Newton
11.
41
Jake Fell
12.
239
Scott Barrett
13.
298
Trent Pickle
14.
259
Hayden Schultz
5 Laps - 1:39.500
Heat 3
1.
69
Morgen Mischler
2.
49
Chad Cose
3.
132
Jesse Janisch
4.
78
Kurtis Lee
5.
54
Michael Inderbitzin
6.
93
Beau Thompson
7.
321
Jarred Brook
8.
79
Jayson Bloss
9.
102
Hunter Even
10.
209
Christian Spurgeon
11.
63
Dan Lowther
12.
156
Jordan Jean
13.
152
Dalton Houser
14.
123
Shelby Miller
5 Laps -1:38.768
Heat 4
1.
94
Ryan Wells
2.
24
Oliver Brindley
3.
16
Tristan Avery
4.
11
Andrew Luker
5.
17
Jordan Harris
6.
46
Broderick Buchan
7.
76
Jacob Walter
8.
31
Dylan Bell
9.
199
Timothy Wells
10.
44
Cameron Smith
11.
229
Tyler Mullen
12.
151
Brandon Singer
13.
121
Jeremy Werner
14.
241
Jacob Brookshire
5 Laps - 1:51.561
Semi 1
1.
122
Dalton Gauthier
2.
1
Dan Bromley
3.
52
Shayna Texter
4.
99
Kevin Stollings
5.
15
Mikey Rush
6.
75
Blake Lomas
7.
71
James Rispoli
8.
18
Max Whale
9.
149
Kayden Downing
10.
44
Cameron Smith
11.
111
Lowell Carson
12.
148
Trent Lowe
13.
105
Brandon Kitchen
14.
20
Ben Lowe
15.
377
Ferran Cardus
16.
33
Dawson Schieffer
17.
214
Xavier Zayat
8 Laps -2:59.086
Semi 2
1.
69
Morgen Mischler
2.
16
Tristan Avery
3.
94
Ryan Wells
4.
132
Jesse Janisch
5.
24
Oliver Brindley
6.
49
Chad Cose
7.
54
Michael Inderbitzin
8.
11
Andrew Luker
9.
51
Cole Zabala
10.
17
Jordan Harris
11.
321
Jarred Brook
12.
78
Kurtis Lee
13.
31
Dylan Bell
14.
93
Beau Thompson
15.
46
Broderick Buchan
16.
76
Jacob Walter
17.
79
Jayson Bloss
18.
63
Dan Lowther
8 Laps -2:34.784
AFT Pro Singles Main
__Sponsors
1.
122
Dalton Gauthier
_D&D Cycles / Gobert Smash / JMC / Arai Helmets / Castrol Oils / NJK Leathers / Evans Coolant / Seafood Atlantic / Lonesome Losers / Saddlemen Seats / Fly Racing / WPS / Lightshoe / FTL / Racing Unlimited

2.
69
Morgen Mischler
_Waters AutoBody Racing / D&D PowerSports / Staci Howell State Farm / RLJ Racing / Bell Helmets / Spectro Oils / RASE / Hebeler KTM / Bromley Motorcycles / Evans Coolant / Mr.Sign / Motion Pro / Wiseco Pistons / SuperTrapp / Performance Electronics / Vortex / RK Excel / ODI Grips / Full Specturm Batteries / Steve Fortunato / Robin Mooney / Pete Desantis / John Standiford / Du

3.
1
Dan Bromley
_Red Bull KTM Factory Racing / Roof Systems / Motorex / WP / Akrapovic / Renthal / Dubya / Hinson / HBD MotoGrafx / MotoMaster / Acerbis / Twin Air / Alpinestars / Red Torpedo / KTM Powerparts and Powerwear / Wing for Life

4.
24
Oliver Brindley
_Roof Systems of Dallas / Fox Solutions / Haith Group / Hayley / APM / Yamaha of Warren / TDFJ / Woody Kyle Racing / Boughner Suspension / Spectro Oils / Arai / TEX / Lightshoe / Motion Pro / Evans Coolant / MIKA Metals

5.
99
Kevin Stollings
_Roof Systems / Hinson / Vortex / Motion Pro / Works Connection / Dryer Honda / Evans Coolant / WKR / Fasdass Plates / Bill Built

6.
15
Mikey Rush
_RMR Honda / Red Riders Rewards / Pro Honda Oils / Al Lamb Dallas Honda / Tucker Powersports / S&S Cycles / 6D Helmets / Ohlins / Roland Sands Design / Machette Energy / Vortex / Galfer USA / Rekluse / Motion Pro / RPM Apparel / Throttle Jockey Graphics / Works Connection / West Coast Hot Shoes

7.
54
Michael Inderbitzin
_Mark Strock / Tim Niles / Tim Tweaksbury / Pacific Tub & Tile / Weirbach Racing / Bell Helmets / Motion Pro / Light Shoe / Cody Duma / Coca Racing / Helbo Bros / MDR / Cycle Stop Honda / Hollister Honda / Jerry Shields / Matt & Anne Hafen / Doug Chandler / RGR Racing / SDI

8.
16
Tristan Avery
_Waters AutoBody Racing / D&D PowerSports / Staci Howell State Farm / RLJ Racing / Spectro Oils / RASE / Hebeler KTM / Bromley Motorcycles / Evans Coolant / Mr.Sign / Motion Pro / Wiseco Pistons / SuperTrapp / Performance Electronics / Vortex / RK Excel / Fusion Racewear / ODI Grips / Full Spectrum Batteries / Steve Fortunato / Robin Mooney / Pete Desantis / John Standiford

9.
52
Shayna Texter
_Red Bull KTM Factory Racing / Roof Systems / Motorex / WP / Akrapovic / Renthal / Dubya / Hinson / HBD MotoGrafx / MotoMaster / Acerbis / Twin Air / Alpinestars / Red Torpedo / KTM Powerparts and Powerwear / Wing for Life

10.
132
Jesse Janisch
_Roof Systems Dallas TX / Yamaha / Ohlins / WKR / Rekluse / Belray / Bell Helmets / Vortex, /Works Connection / Galfer / Matrix / Mika Metals / Evan's / Lightshoe / Cycle Gear / TDFJ / Vibes Decals

11.
18
Max Whale
_Weirbach Racing / Kawasaki / General Engineering / Mega Cycle / Shoei Australia / Coondoo Cattle Co / Shark Leathers / S & S / CP / Carrillo / Engine Ice / Serco / Cometic / Road Tec / J & M Logging / Spectro / Answer / K&N / Regina / Motion Pro / Tru-Turf / TCX / Shorai,

12.
49
Chad Cose
_Suzuki / Ritchie Reynolds Racing / Vance & Hines / Rod Lake / G&G Racing / Accuflow Plumbing / RASE / Englehart Research & Technology / Bell Helmets / Tri-R Distributing / TCX / Rekluse / Beringer Brakes / Motion Pro / Spectro Oils / Mika Metals / Dubya / Öhlins / Works Connection

13.
71
James Rispoli
_Hudson Valley Motorcycles / KC74 Tracking / RAR Racing / Kawasaki USA / Akrapovic Exhaust Systems / Maxima Racing Oils / Defy All Odds Apparel / JJD Corp / Motion Pro / Superlite Sprockets / Mika Metals / D2 Filters / JP43 Training / MotoAnatomy / Arai Helmets / FTA Emb

14.
75
Blake Lomas
_West Coast Hot Shoes / KWS Motorsports / Southeastern Custom Homes / Edwin Bowden

15.
11
Andrew Luker
_Keeran Racing / Baker Racing / J&F Aguilar / Roof Systems of Dallas / Wilson Plumbing / PCP Motorsports Sacramento / Access Media Labs / NJK Leathers / Baker Hay Sales / TDFJ / Arai / TCX / Schaeffers Oil / Ritchie Reynolds Racing / MyCars.com / Hugh Jassel / Capps Cycle

DQ
94
Ryan Wells
_Estenson Racing / Monster Energy / Yamalube / Yamaha Racing / S & S / WPS / FLY / Dainese / Motion Pro / Vortex / Pilot Flying J / Truline / Utility / McCandless Truck Center

15 Laps -4:48.914
___________________
Qualifying
1.
64
Charlie Roberts
19.765
2.
58
Davey Durelle
19.789
3.
23
Lance Jones
19.953
4.
17
Doug Davis
20.017
5.
32
Jackie Mitchell
20.098
6.
27
Shannon Slocum
20.178
7.
89
Kevin Varnes
20.238
8.
26
Kenny McDonald
20.246
Qualifying
9.
117
Paul Covert
20.301
10.
93
Greg Scalf
20.449
11.
47
Greg Tysor
20.541
12.
86
Mike Ashton
20.807
13.
101
Pete DeSantis
20.988
14.
13
David Aldana
21.126
15.
20
Tim Ferguson
21.217
16.
48
Mark A Burch
21.400
Semi 1
1.
64
Charlie Roberts
2.
32
Jackie Mitchell
3.
23
Lance Jones
4.
117
Paul Covert
5.
47
Greg Tysor
6.
89
Kevin Varnes
7.
20
Tim Ferguson
8.
101
Pete DeSantis
5 Laps - 1:42.424
Semi 2
1.
58
Davey Durelle
2.
17
Doug Davis
3.
26
Kenny McDonald
4.
93
Greg Scalf
5.
13
David Aldana
6.
48
Mark A Burch
7.
86
Mike Ashton
8.
27
Shannon Slocum
5 Laps - 1:41.233
Bultaco Astro Cup Main
__Sponsors
1.
58
Davey Durelle
_Hawkins Brothers Racing / Rebel Gears / Durelle Racing

2.
32
Jackie Mitchell
_See / Weddington Racing / Estenson Racing / Zeigler Motorsports / Mechanix Wear / Bell Helmets / Gaerne Boots / Barnett Clutches / Motion Pro / Class of 79 / ACRA Automotive

3.
89
Kevin Varnes
_Varnes Racing / Brian Willis / Motion Pro / Arai

4.
117
Paul Covert
_Crooked Creek Promotions

5.
47
Greg Tysor
_Chris Hawkins

6.
26
Kenny McDonald
_CR Astro Company / Class of 79

7.
13
David Aldana
_Pilot Leathers / Arai Helmets / Alpinestars / SBS Brakes / Barnett Clutch / West Coast Hotshoes / Motul Oil / Saddlemen Seats

8.
93
Greg Scalf
__

9.
48
Mark A Burch
_Major Green Racing / Cliff Neese Rep 1 Sales / Cycle Gear / Mike Gerald Trailer Sales

10.
17
Doug Davis
_Tom Lewis

11.
27
Shannon Slocum
_Campbell Racing / Carroll Campbell / 6D Helmets / Sidi Boots / Cliff Neese / Rads Cycle

12.
64
Charlie Roberts
_Estenson Racing / CR Astro Co / Dunlop Tires / Motion Pro / Bell Helmets / Mike Weddington

13.
23
Lance Jones
_Randy Major / Paul Green

14.
86
Mike Ashton
_Jim Stump Racing

15.
20
Tim Ferguson
__

16.
101
Pete DeSantis
_Waters Autobody Racing Albion NY / Freds Sport Motors Syracuse NY / D&D Cycle Albion NY / McCaffer Welding Camillus NY

8 Laps - 2:41.860
_Aprilia
_Cobra
_KTM
_Triumph
_ATK
_Ducati
_Norton
_VOR
_BMW
_Harley-Davidson
_Ossa
_Wood-Rotax
_BSA
_Honda
_Polini
_Yamaha
_Buell
_Husqvarna
_Rotax
_Zaeta
_Bultaco
_Indian
_Royal Enfield _
_Can-Am
_Italjet
_SSR Motorsports _
_CCM
_Kawasaki
_Suzuki _
Copyright Flat Trak Fotos 2019.
All rights reserved.
No parts of this site may be reproduced or transmitted in any form or by any means,
electronic, mechanical, photocopying, recording, or otherwise without written permission from
FLAT TRAK FOTOS
.