Springfield, IL
Short Track
8-29-19

Motorcycles

0-51cc Shaft (4-8 yrs)
1.
423
Jackson Settle
2.
13
Audie Snelson
3.
228
Kyler Eubanks
4.
69
Caleb Halbert
5.
44
Isaac Rolofson
6.
130
Wesley Settle
7.
501
Bentley Anderson
8.
10
Kourt Kincaid
9.
6
Ryder Kincaid
0-51cc Chain (4-8 yrs)
1.
84
Braxton Ragan
2.
16
Molly Hennenfent
3.
27
Camlin Durelle
4.
423
Jackson Settle
5.
15
Jesse Hennenfent
6.
11
Jack Ofarrell
7.
4
Diem Durelle
8.
12
Landon Wilson
52-65cc (7-11 yrs)
1.
65P
Braydon Huff
2.
99
Brody Hanson
3.
13
Jack Brucks
4.
84
Braxton Ragan
5.
321
Benjamin Weidner
6.
58
Camlin Durelle



75-125cc 4stk. (7-11)
1.
17
Carson King
66-85cc (7-15)
1.
17
Carson King
2.
22
Evan Myers
3.
65P
Braydon Huff
TM
4.
70
Ethan Ramsey
5.
60
Skylar W Sentell
6.
68
Jason Straw Jr.
7.
84R
Braxton Ragan
8.
67
Vincent Jung
9.
618
Maci Lund
10.
54
Charley Simpson
11.
99X
Brody Hanson
12.
58
Dillon Durelle
86-160cc 4 stk (12 & up)
1.
94
Cayden Cox
2.
25
Charley Simpson
3.
24
Maclain Drucker
4.
2
Sean Kincaid
5.
76
Kaitlyn Courtrght
6.
33
Masaaki Komatsu


Super School Boy
1.
709
Lucas Wilson
2.
99
Kaden Copelen
3.
29
Chase Saathoff
201-250cc
1.
6A
Aidan Roosevans
2.
6
Chase Saathoff
3.
70
Ethan Ramsey
4.
9
Ethan Rosine
5.
12
Aidan Brown
6.
314
Declan Bender
7.
65
Levi K. Montgomery
8.
67
Vincent Jung
9.
94
Cayden Cox
10.
709
Lucas Wilson
11.
24
Maclain Drucker
12.
72
Wyatt Campbell
251-450cc
1.
6A
Aidan Roosevans
2.
66
Alex Sandoval
3.
9R
Billy Ross
4.
61
Kasey Sciscoe
5.
06
Loyal Prach
6.
61X
Johnny Bova
7.
41
Josh Cecil
8.
13
Gunner Schmidgall
9.
81
Dahne Barbee
10.
35
Trent McVey
11.
359
Jace Johnson
12.
57
Giancarlo Clouser
250cc-Open (14+yrs)
1.
9R
Billy Ross
2.
66
Alex Sandoval
3.
06
Loyal Prach
4.
16
Danny Slosser
5.
61
Kasey Sciscoe
6.
71
James Abbott
7.
20
Emmett Sund
8.
9
Ethan Rosine
9.
61X
Johnny Bova
10.
81
Dahne Barbee
11.
41
Josh Cecil
12.
13
Gunner Schmidgall
Veteran (30+ yrs)
1.
111
Justis Lund
2.
64
Lance Kent
3.
23
Zach Jorgensen
4.
60
Steve Leich
5.
24
Keith Williams
6.
28C
Tyler Porter
7.
15
Chad Turbett
8.
32
Michael Mayer
9.
13X
Jason Walker
10.
25L
Mark Zeidler
11.
16
Danny Slosser
12.
73X
Shigeru Hasegawa
Senior (40+ yrs)
1.
71M
Jon Nunes
2.
64
Lance Kent
3.
89
John B Harshbarger
4.
33
Dallas Mayer
5.
15
Chad Turbett
6.
32
Michael Mayer
7.
742
Erick S. Summers
8.
68
Matt Jensen
9.
40
Matt Drucker
10.
44R
Randy Thistle
Super Senior (50+ yrs)
1.
71M
Jon Nunes
2.
60
David Tyo
3.
33
Dallas Mayer
4.
48
Greg Donley
5.
65E
Shannon Slocum
6.
9
Jerome Wells
7.
45
Clay Nelson
8.
44R
Randy Thistle
9.
37
Steve Hill
10.
50
Dan Little
11.
40
Matt Drucker
12.
26
Ken McDonald
Vintage 1980 & Older (14+ yrs)
1.
48
Greg Donley
2.
89
David Allen
3.
116
Ian Brown
4.
47
Robert Collier
5.
20
Paul Senneff
6.
54
Gaylan E. Oros
7.
40
Edward C. Braasch III
8.
23
Shane Westphal

AMA Vintage Nationals

V1 1920's Class A
Brakeless
V2 1940's 750cc
Brakeless
1.
21
Tim Riordan
V3 1960's 250cc
Brakeless
1.
35
Johnny Bova
2.
68R
Randy Hassler
3.
61
George Patrick
4.
37H
Vert Troxer
V4 1960's 750cc
Brakeless
V5 1970's 250cc
1.
10
Zachery Kerestes
2.
357
Clifford Godard
3.
116
Ian Brown
4.
73P
Craig Pavlich
5.
13P
Jim Hedden
6.
13
Jason Walker
V6 1970's 360cc
1.
69
Rob McLendon
2.
32
Jackie Mitchell
3.
73P
Craign Pavlich
4.
68R
Randy Hassler
5.
49
Rodney V. Spencer
V7 1970's 750cc
V8 1980's 250cc
1.
35
Johnny Bova
2.
13P
Jim Hedden
V9 1980's 500cc
1.
45
Loyal Prach
2.
40
Edward C. Braasch III
3.
17
Jay Blackstock
V10 1980's 750cc
1.
23
Shane Westphal
2.
77P
Sam Evans
3.
20
Paul Senneff
V11 1990's 505cc
1.
11
Michael C. Hubbartt
V12 1990's 1000cc
1.
60
David Tyo
2.
27
Terry Vestal
3.
68
Matt Jensen
V13 Hot Rod Singles
1.
45
Loyal Prach
2.
98
Shawn Ford
3.
357
Clifford Godard
4.
15
Bill Walker
5.
17
Jay Blackstock
6.
20
Paul Senneff
7.
88
Fred Mears
V14 Hot Rod Multis
V15 50+ yrs Open
1.
357
Steve Johnson
2.
73
Steve E. Wasser
V16 60+ yrs Open
1.
55C
Steve Johnson
2.
15
Bill Walker
3.
101
Pete Desantis
4.
73
Steve E. Wasser
5.
44
Jerry Lacy

___________________

Heat 1
1.
49
Rodney V. Spencer
2.
15
Garth Brow
3.
23
Lance Jones
4.
65
Mark Zeissler
5.
13
Brittney Olsen
Heat 2
1.
58
Davey Durelle
2.
64
Charlie Roberts
3.
32
Jackie Mitchell
4.
73
Sal Hoffman
5.
26
Ken McDonald
Heat 3
1.
69
Rob McLendon
2.
17L
Paul Covert
3.
27L
Shannon Slocum
4.
93
Greg Scalf
5.
53
James Terchilla
Semi 1
1.
73
Sal Hoffman
2.
93
Greg Scalf
3.
53
James Terchilla
4.
65
Mark Zeissler
5.
26
Ken McDonald
6.
13
Brittney Olsen
Bultaco Astro Cup Main
__Sponsors
1.
69
Rob McLendon
__
2.
58
Davey Durelle
__
3.
15
Garth Brow
__
4.
64
Charlie Roberts
__
5.
27L
Shannon Slocum
__
6.
17L
Paul Covert
__
7.
73
Sal Hoffman
__
8.
32
Jackie Mitchell
__
9.
93
Greg Scalf
__
10.
53
James Terchilla
__
11.
49
Rodney V. Spencer
__
12.
23
Lance Jones
__
_Aprilia
_Cobra
_KTM
_Triumph
_ATK
_Ducati
_Norton
_VOR
_BMW
_Harley-Davidson
_Ossa
_Wood-Rotax
_BSA
_Honda
_Polini
_Yamaha
_Buell
_Husqvarna
_Rotax
_Zaeta
_Bultaco
_Indian
_Royal Enfield _
_Can-Am
_Italjet
_SSR Motorsports _
_CCM
_Kawasaki
_Suzuki _
Copyright Flat Trak Fotos 2019.
All rights reserved.
No parts of this site may be reproduced or transmitted in any form or by any means,
electronic, mechanical, photocopying, recording, or otherwise without written permission from
FLAT TRAK FOTOS
.