Port Royal, PA
Half Mile
7-16-22
Qualifying
1.
1
Jared Mees
25.057
2.
95
JD Beach
25.156
3.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
25.156
4.
44
Brandon Robinson
25.305
5.
32
Dallas Daniels
25.343
Qualifying
6.
3
Briar Bauman
25.517
7.
27
Rob Pearson
25.553
8.
67
Davis Fisher
25.687
9.
37
Bronson Bauman
25.860
10.
92
Brandon Price
25.883
Qualifying
11.
52
Shayna Texter-Bauman
25.910
12.
72
Larry Pegram
26.192
Semi 1
1.
1
Jared Mees
2.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
3.
32
Dallas Daniels
4.
27
Rob Pearson
5.
52
Shayna Texter-Bauman
6.
37
Bronson Bauman
8 Laps -3:28.428
Semi 2
1.
3
Briar Bauman
2.
95
JD Beach
3.
44
Brandon Robinson
4.
67
Davis Fisher
5.
92
Brandon Price
6.
72
Larry Pegram
8 Laps - 3:27.330
2Fast2Tasty Challenge
1.
3
Briar Bauman
2.
1
Jared Mees
3.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
4.
95
JD Beach
4 Laps - 1:43.935
AFT Super Twins (Entries)
__Sponsors
1.
3
Briar Bauman
_Indian Motorcycle / Progressive Insurance / S&S Cycle / Mission Foods / Indian Motorcycle Oil / Parts Unlimited-Drag Specialties / Alpinestars / Bell Helmets

2.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
_Missions Food / Roof Systems Dallas TX / Hudson Roofing Carmel IN / Liqui Moly / Cometic / Sena / 4SR / Arai Helmets / Lightshoe

3.
1
Jared Mees
_Indian Motorcycle / Progressive Insurance / Mission Foods / Twigg Cycles / Rogers Racing / SDI / Indian Oil / Corbin Seats / S&S Cycle / Ohlins / Alpinestars / Bell Helmets / Monster Energy / Montgomeryville Cycle / RK Chains / Service Pro / Drag Specialties / Parts Unlimited / Klock Werks

4.
32
Dallas Daniels
_Estenson Racing / Yamaha Racing / Monster Energy / Dainese Leathers / WPS / FLY / Yamalube / ZO CBD / VortexEK / Motion Pro / Hinson

5.
44
Brandon Robinson
_Mission Foods / Roof Systems Dallas TX / Hudson Roofing / Liqui Moly / Alpine Stars / Rekluse / Motion Pro / Cometic / Full Spectrum / WCHS / Sena / Polar / Works Connection / ARC

6.
33
Jesse Janisch
_Vance & Hines / Harley-Davidson

7.
62
Dan Bromley
_Memphis Shades / Corbin / Vinson Road Boring / Henderson Race Products / S&S Cycle / Glass Paintwerks / Steve Bromley / Martin Trucking / Duffs Speed N Mochine / WKR / Motul / Motion Pro / RC Hotcoats / Viper Air / ARC / R Nyne Designs / ODI / Lisa Niner 9R / Seger Equipment

8.
67
Davis Fisher
_Bob Lanphere’s BMC Racing / Mission Foods / Wall60 Racing / Elkhart Indian Motorcycle / Celorie Brothers / Allied Motors / Roof Systems Dallas TX / Rod Lake / Arai Helmets / SixtySevenRacing LLC / Team95 / Ohlins Suspension / Motion Pro / Rekluse / See See Motorcycles / American Supercamp

9.
27
Rob Pearson
__Rackley Racing / John Franklin / Country Saloon / Mission Foods / Clipper Industries / Wells Tuned / Glen's Autobody / CR Motorsports / Pro Plates / DBF Motorsports / R&R Racing

10.
37
Bronson Bauman
_Latus Motors Racing / Fast Track Racing / Liqui Moly / Vance & Hines / ET / Orient Express / K-Tech / Arai Helmets / Glens Autobody / Parts Unlimited-Drag Specialties / Motion Pro / 4SR

11.
43
James Rispoli
_KTM / Wally Brown Racing / Haversack

12.
95
JD Beach
_Estenson Racing / Yamaha Racing / Monster Energy / Dainese Leathers / WPS / FLY / Yamalube / ZO CBD / VortexEK / Motion Pro / Hinson

13.
52
Shayna Texter-Bauman
_Indian Motorcycle / Progressive Insurance / S&S Cycle / Mission Foods / Indian Motorcycle Oil / Parts Unlimited-Drag Specialties / Alpinestars / Bell Helmets

14.
92
Brandon Price
_Cory Texter Racing / JCS Racing / Mission Foods / Parts Unlimited / Liqui Moly / Northeastern Fireplace and Chimney / DPC Racing / Law Tigers / Arai Helmets, / Lightshoe

15.
72
Larry Pegram
_Mission Foods / Roof Systems Dallas TX / Pure Ohio Wellness / Indian Motorcycles / Arai Helmets / Rev It / Sidi

10 Minutes + 2 Laps (11:12.190)
Qualifying
1.
79
Dalton Gauthier
25.190
2.
12
Kody Kopp
25.217
3.
24
Hunter Bauer
25.257
4.
21
Trevor Brunner
25.275
5.
19
James Ott
25.357
6.
13
Morgen Mischler
25.447
7.
18
Max Whale
25.471
8.
99
Kevin Stollings
25.489
Qualifying
9.
26
Aidan RoosEvans
25.506
10.
49
Chad Cose
25.523
11.
80
Brandon Kitchen
25.538
12.
48
Trent Lowe
25.565
13.
82
Travis Petton IV
25.613
14.
106
Chase Saathoff
25.661
15.
63
Jared Lowe
25.745
16.
110
Damon Ream
25.819
Qualifying
17.
91
Justin Jones
25.820
18.
55
Tyler Raggio
25.944
19.
176
Jacob Walter
26.070
20.
113
Gage Smith
26.073
21.
119
Logan McGrane
26.382
22.
57
Ian Wolfe
26.404
Semi 1
1.
79
Dalton Gauthier
2.
18
Max Whale
3.
80
Brandon Kitchen
4.
24
Hunter Bauer
5.
19
James Ott
6.
82
Travis Petton IV
7.
63
Jared Lowe
8.
26
Aidan RoosEvans
9.
91
Justin Jones
10.
176
Jacob Walter
11.
119
Logan McGrane
8 Laps - 3:28.824
Semi 2
1.
12
Kody Kopp
2.
106
Chase Saathoff
3.
21
Trevor Brunner
4.
48
Trent Lowe
5.
99
Kevin Stollings
6.
13
Morgen Mischler
7.
55
Tyler Raggio
8.
110
Damon Ream
9.
113
Gage Smith
10.
49
Chad Cose
11.
57
Ian Wolfe
8 Laps - 3:27.771
Al Lamb's Honda Challenge
1.
12
Kody Kopp
2.
79
Dalton Gauthier
3.
18
Max Whale
4.
106
Chase Saathoff
4 Laps - 1:44.436
AFT Pro Singles (Entries)
__Sponsors
1.
12
Kody Kopp
_Red Bull KTM

2.
79
Dalton Gauthier
_American Honda / Progressive Insurance / Mission Foods / United Rentals / Castrol / Sea Foam / New South Supply / Helmet House

3.
18
Max Whale
_Red Bull KTM

4.
106
Chase Saathoff
_American Honda / Progressive Insurance / Mission Foods / United Rentals / Castrol / Sea Foam / New South Supply / Helmet House

5.
48
Trent Lowe
_Mission Foods / Al Lamb's Dallas Honda / Hudson Roofing / Liqui Moly / Shoei Helmets / Helmet House / CTR Elite / Mike Butler Racing / Spider Grips / Honda of Fairfield / Dreyer Honda

6.
21
Trevor Brunner
_Estenson Racing / Yamaha Racing / Monster Energy / Dainese Leathers / WPS / FLY / Yamalube / ZO CBD / VortexEK / Motion Pro / Hinson

7.
13
Morgen Mischler
_American Honda / Progressive Insurance / Mission Foods / United Rentals / Castrol / Sea Foam / New South Supply / Helmet House

8.
19
James Ott
_MediaHT / G&G Racing / KSV / AiM / Pro-1 / Lessley Brothers / Pro-Tech Systems / Dave & Shelley Reinhard / Lucas Oil / Hinson / Works Connection / Oneal Racing / Dainese Leathers

9.
80
Brandon Kitchen
_Vance & Hines / Husqvarna Motorcycles

10.
24
Hunter Bauer
_NKR Canada / KTM / Vance & Hines / Hinson / Hebeler KTM / Motorex / Twin Air / Motion Pro / Motool / Bell Helmets / Twenty Six Suspension / Epic Racewear

11.
82
Travis Petton IV
_Waters Autobody Racing / KTM / Staci Howell State Farm / D&D Powerspports / Hebeler KTM / RLJ Racing / S&S Cycle / Motorex / Wiseco Pistons / RK Excel / EBC Brakes / Rekluse / ODI / Full Spectrum Batteries / DynoTech

12.
55
Tyler Raggio
_1st Impressions Services of Florida / Floridian Plumbing-HVAC / Rekluse / Mavrix Motorsports / 6D Helmets / Evans Coolant / Klotz Oil / Sluggo Racing

13.
99
Kevin Stollings
_JCS Racing / Ice Barn / Hinson Clutches / Arai Helmets / West Coast Hot Shoe / Bill Built / Vortex / Flawless Hair

14.
63
Jared Lowe
_Mission Foods / Hudson Roofing / Honda of Fairfield / Mike Butler Racing / Fly Racing / Roof Systems Dallas TX / PapPap / Elite Fitness / Roost MX

15.
110
Damon Ream
_Waters Autobody Racing / KTM / Staci Howell State Farm / D&D Powerspports / Hebeler KTM / RLJ Racing / S&S Cycle / Motorex / Wiseco Pistons, / RK Excel / EBC Brakes / Rekluse / ODI / Full Spectrum Batteries / DynoTech

16.
49
Chad Cose
__

17.
26
Aidan RoosEvans
_Southern Illinois Motorsports / Honda / ATV's and More / Cyclehouse Performance / Hinson / 6d Helmets / Kelso Auto Body

8 Minutes + 2 Laps (9:01.973)
Did Not Qualify
99.
54
Michael Inderbitzin
_1st Impressions Services of Florida / Floridian Plumbing-HVAC / Rekluse / Mavrix Motorsports / 6D Helmets / Evans Coolant / Klotz Oil

99.
56
Jordan Jean
_Ray C's Harley-Davidson / Pro 1 Industries / J&M Logging / Custom Lawn Care / Bill Carr Signs / Spectro Oils / Tri R / Arai Helmets / CP Carrillo / Jay Springsteen / Boughner Suspension / Langbros Leathers / Saddlemen Seats / Evans Coolant / Motion Pro / Works Connection / Spy

99.
57
Ian Wolfe
_I.S.W.Racing / InfinityTech / Fall Protection / KMA Racing / 57 Rider Development / Shelly Smith Towing / Vesrah / Bell Helmets / Vortex / Maxima Oil / Rod & Robin Colegrove / TDFJ / Shag A Lee's / Bartran Family

99.
91
Justin Jones
_1st Impressions Services of Florida / Floridian Plumbing-HVAC / Rekluse / Mavrix Motorsports / 6D Helmets / Evans Coolant / Klotz Oil

99.
113
Gage Smith
_BigR Racing / L&R Racing / Scherb Racing / Al Lambs Dallas Honda / Pro Honda / Chemicals JP / FT Fans / SPC Racing / Lozano Brothers Porting / BriggsAuto.com / House of Horsepower / Arai Helmets

99.
119
Logan McGrane
_McGrane Racing / Kopp Racing / Scott Power Sports / Land Rover of Wilmington / Icespeedway / Remer Motor Sports / R&D Machine / LT Graphics / Ink Tool Sales / Fly / Pittposse / Arai Helmets / Disport / Lightshoe / Cosmetic Gaskets / Motion Pro / Spectro Oils / Bucky Lantz

99.
176
Jacob Walter
_Walter Racing / General Engineering / Arai Service Pavilion / Hinson / Dainese Leathers / Lightshoe / Oneal / Ogio / Spy

Qualifying
1.
33
Jesse Janisch
25.071
2.
1
Corey Texter
25.510
3.
25
Ben Lowe
25.518
4.
43
James Rispoli
25.552
5.
62
Dan Bromley
25.654
6.
15
Mikey Rush
25.665
7.
22
Mitch Harvat
25.734
Qualifying
8.
60
Nick Armstrong
25.778
9.
51
Cole Zabala
25.780
10.
34
Cameron Smith
25.786
11.
109
Billy Ross
25.795
12.
94
Ryan Wells
25.959
13.
96
Cody Johncox
26.081
14.
61
Kasey Sciscoe
26.256
Qualifying
15.
77
Jordan Harris
26.291
16.
30
Brock Schwarzenbacher
26.352
17.
90
Brandon Newman
26.500
18.
16
Garret Wilson
26.972
Semi 1
1.
33
Jesse Janisch
2.
62
Dan Bromley
3.
51
Cole Zabala
4.
96
Cody Johncox
5.
25
Ben Lowe
6.
109
Billy Ross
7.
22
Mitch Harvat
8.
77
Jordan Harris
9.
90
Brandon Newman
8 Laps -3:28.165
Semi 2
1.
43
James Rispoli
2.
1
Corey Texter
3.
15
Mikey Rush
4.
60
Nick Armstrong
5.
94
Ryan Wells
6.
34
Cameron Smith
7.
30
Brock Schwarzenbacher
8.
61
Kasey Sciscoe
8 Laps - 3:29.188
AFT Production Twins (Entries)
__Sponsors
1.
33
Jesse Janisch
_Vance & Hines / Harley-Davidson

2.
62
Dan Bromley
_Memphis Shades / Corbin / Vinson Road Boring / Henderson Race Products / S&S Cycle / Glass Paintwerks / Steve Bromley / Martin Trucking / Duffs Speed N Mochine / WKR / Motul / Motion Pro / RC Hotcoats / Viper Air / ARC / R Nyne Designs / ODI / Lisa Niner 9R / Seger Equipment

3.
1
Corey Texter
_G&G Racing / Yamaha Racing / Mission Foods / Roof Systems Dallas TX / Parts Unlimited / McElroy Packaging / Bell Helmets / Alpinestars / Kicker / Motul / Fredericktown Yamaha / Motion Pro / Klock Werks / Twisted Development

4.
43
James Rispoli
_KTM / Wally Brown Racing / Haversack

5.
15
Mikey Rush
_Hellipower Racing / Las Vegas Harley-Davidson / Intents Racing / Maxwell Industries / Machete Energy / 6D Helmets / Zo CBD / Chisum Racing / West Coast Hotshoe / Heatwave Visual

6.
51
Cole Zabala
_Memphis Shades / Corbin / Vinson Road Boring / Henderson Race Products / S&S Cycle / Glass Paintwerks / Martin Trucking / Duffs Speed N Mochine / WKR / Motul / Motion Pro / RC Hotcoats / Viper Air / ARC / R Nyne Designs / ODI / Foard Racing / First Klass Glass / RASE / Helmet

7.
25
Ben Lowe
_Mission Foods / Roof Systems Dallas TX / Bruce Lowe Excavating / Iowa City Brake / Tom Lowe Excavating / Liqui Moly / Magnum Distributing / J&M Logging / RASE / Goon Glass and Rubber / Pro 1 Industries / Bell Helmets / Lightshoe / Rekluse / Motion Pro / ARC

8.
96
Cody Johncox
_Sunnyside Cycle / Hyperdog / Pippard Ent / Arai Helmets / Luczak Racin' / Yamalube / Motion Pro / Saddlemen / Spider Grips / Racer Gloves / DP Brakes / Xtreme Sight / Magura / Bristol Core / Evans Coolant / Webcam / ABS / Wraptile Graphics / Casey's / West Coast Hot Shoe / Appliance

9.
34
Cameron Smith
_Thee Kathy Gray / Al Barker / Flat Out Fridays / Mama Tried / 1st Impressions / Cmg Cornerstone / Stacy’s Landscaping / Ritchie Reynolds / Mike Butler / Lowery Wheels / Sluggo Racing / Queen City Racing / Brown Racing / Fredericktown Yamaha / Arai Helmets / John Nickens / Supertrapp

10.
94
Ryan Wells
_McGrane Racing

11.
109
Billy Ross
_Mission Foods / Roof Systems Dallas TX / JRI Shocks / DPC Racing / MBR Engines / Campbell’s Services

12.
60
Nick Armstrong
_Competitive Racing Frames / Lessley Brothers Racing / Motozilli / Ohlins Suspension / Cliff Nagatani Farms / G&G Racing / Fontana Radiator / Rod Lake Racing / Hinson / Motion Pro / Bell Helmets / Torco / Pro1 Heads / Mike Butler Racing / GPS Racing / Yamaha / BluCru

13.
22
Mitch Harvat
_Harvat Racing

14.
30
Brock Schwarzenbacher
_Racing Unlimited / Bell Helmets / BHM / BJ Fab / Wilwood Brakes / U.S. Chrome / Moto Gear / Saddlemen / Pro Plates / Rick Bretl Industries / Royal Publishing / Johnson’s Autobody / Miller Implement / Cometic Gaskets

15.
77
Jordan Harris
_Roy Built / S&J Coal Mine / 6D Helmets / Shear Rhapsody / RK10 / Iowa City Brake / J2M / Rnyne Designs / Evvy

16.
61
Kasey Sciscoe
_Raffle Racing / FirePower / WPS / Housman Racing / Jim Stump, / Myers Racing / Dreyer Motorsports / Kma Racing / JG Lubricant Services / Langbros Leathers / Glidden Racing / SRC / Fast Lane Cycles / Braap City Digital / Superior Systems and Supply’s,

8 Minutes + 2 Laps (9:06.434)
Did Not Qualify
99.
16
Garret Wilson
_Gringo Loco Racing / Wilson Racing / Escape Powersports Plus / Mikey Rooney / Doug Armstrong / Mom&Dad / Arai Helmets

99.
90
Brandon Newman
_MyDigitalListing / Arai Americas / RLJ Racing / Vortex / For Street Racing / RJ Profab / Waters Autobody / DP Brakes / Saddlemen / Newman Motorsports / Dynotech Research / Hebelers Sales & Service / RASE / FXR / Moto 5 Star / TnT Blast / Works Connection / Cycra Plastic

8 Minutes + 2 Laps
Build..Train..Race
Qualifying
1.
33
Jaycee Jones
28.339
2.
31
Jillian Deschenes
28.611
3.
81
Makenna Hiatt
28.952
4.
8
Zaria Martens
29.217
5.
57
Stephanie Pietz
29.425
Qualifying
6.
909
Erin Ferris
29.501
7.
2
Alex Bumpas-McDonald
30.060
8.
6
Malary Lee
30.168
9.
88
Lanakila MacNaughton
30.656
10.
27
Nean Kiskela
30.712
Qualifying
11.
46
Kaiela Hobart
31.227
12.
800
Anna Serena
31.635
13.
327
Gabrielle Hughes
32.990
14.
15
Mia Reese
33.428
15.
7
Moriah Hummer
35.779
Semi 1
1.
33
Jaycee Jones
2.
8
Zaria Martens
3.
81
Makenna Hiatt
4.
2
Alex Bumpas-McDonald
5.
88
Lanakila MacNaughton
6.
57
Stephanie Pietz
7.
6
Malary Lee
8.
909
Erin Ferris
9.
46
Kaiela Hobart
10.
800
Anna Serena
11.
15
Mia Reese
12.
327
Gabrielle Hughes
13.
7
Moriah Hummer
14.
27
Nean Kiskela
15.
31
Jillian Deschenes
6 Laps -2:53.384
AFT Royal Enfield (Entries)
__Sponsors
1.
33
Jaycee Jones
_Royal Enfield / S&S Cycle / Dunlop / Maxima / Arai Helmets / Parts Unlimited / Rosa Plates / High Desert Home Solutions / One Cure / RASE / Ryno Power / Johnson Engineering

2.
8
Zaria Martens
_Royal Enfield / Parts Unlimited / Fuel Café / S&S Cycle / Rekluse / Lowery Racing / Ohlins / RASE / AGV / Dunlop / Boxo Tools / Black Market Ink / Milkhaus Speed Research / Cathy Drexler / Wade Mueller

3.
31
Jillian Deschenes
_Royal Enfield / Moon Motorsports / Saddlemen / Jacks of Spade / Arai Helmets / O Herie & Fallon Racing / Plugs Garage / Sena / Della Crew / Lightshoe / Maxima / S&S Cycle / Parts Unlimited

4.
81
Makenna Hiatt
__

5.
57
Stephanie Pietz
__

6.
2
Alex Bumpas-McDonald
_Royal Enfield / Bumpus Harley-Davidson / Parts Unlimited / AGV / Alpinestar / Arai Helmets / S&S Cycles / Dunlop / Moose Racing / Boxo / Maxima / Della Crew Company / Durelle Racing / Phoenix Handle Bars / Russ Wernimont Designs / Denizen Designs / Norse Cycles

7.
909
Erin Ferris
_Royal Enfield N.A. / Dunlop / S&S Cycle / Maxima / Arai Helmets / Parts Unlimited / Paulson's Motorsports / Moose Racing / Boxo / ODI / Disport USA

8.
6
Malary Lee
_Allied Racing / VonHertell Suspension / Synergy Motorworks / S&S Cycle / Bell Helmets / Lowery Racing / Dynojet / Saddlemen / Durelle Racing / Maxima / Flat Track Coffee / Johnson Engineering / Fasthouse / Austin Speed Shop / Atwyld / Royal Enfield / Parts Unlimited / Boxo

9.
88
Lanakila MacNaughton
_Royal Enfield / S7S Cycles / Dunlop / Maxima / Arai Helmets / Parts Unlimited / Moose Racing / Boxo

10.
800
Anna Serena
_S&S Cycle / Parts Unlimited / Maxima / Dunlop / AGV Sport / Arai Helmets / Moose Racing / Boxo / Longevity Racing / Miami Palmist / Long's Motorcycle Sales

11.
46
Kaiela Hobart
__

12.
27
Nean Kiskela
__Royal Enfield / S&S Cycle / Dunlop / Maxima / Parts Unlimited / Moose Racing / Boxo / Glass from the Past / New Church Moto / Synergy Motorworks

13.
327
Gabrielle Hughes
__Royal Enfield / Lowery Racing / Parts Unlimited / Alpinestar / Moose Racing / Arai Helmets / S&S Cycle / Dunlop / Maxima / AGV Sports

14.
15
Mia Reese
__

15.
7
Moriah Hummer
__

8 Laps - 3:49.872
_Aprilia
_Cobra
_KTM
_Triumph
_ATK
_Ducati
_Norton
_VOR
_BMW
_Harley-Davidson
_Ossa
_Wood-Rotax
_BSA
_Honda
_Polini
_Yamaha
_Buell
_Husqvarna
_Rotax
_Zaeta
_Bultaco
_Indian
_Royal Enfield _
_Can-Am
_Italjet
_SSR Motorsports _
_CCM
_Kawasaki
_Suzuki _
Copyright Flat Trak Fotos 2022.
All rights reserved.
No parts of this site may be reproduced or transmitted in any form or by any means,
electronic, mechanical, photocopying, recording, or otherwise without written permission from
FLAT TRAK FOTOS
.